Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition ' LES HERBIERS' du 2014-12-21
Distance : 8750
Distance : 8750
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
36 | 00:36:00 | |||||||
141 | AIRIAU | Yvonnick | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V2 | M | 25 | 00:46:47 | |
140 | AUGEUL | Alain | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V2 | M | 24 | 00:45:35 | |
126 | AUPETIT | Eric | Entente Sevre | V1 | M | 46 | 00:42:57 | |
90 | AUVINET | Christian | Entente Sevre | V2 | M | 12 | 00:39:30 | |
146 | BACHELOT | Nadine | V1 | F | 00:48:57 | |||
6 | BAILLY | Quentin | Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* | SE | M | 5 | 00:32:21 | |
143 | BARTEAU | Yannick | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V3 | M | 4 | 00:47:15 | |
129 | BAUDRY | Eric | V1 | M | 48 | 00:43:07 | ||
62 | BENAVENTE | Manuella | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | SE | F | 00:37:39 | ||
68 | BETHYS | Sebastien | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | V1 | M | 22 | 00:38:05 | |
24 | BOISSEAU | Ludovic | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | SE | M | 18 | 00:34:53 | |
117 | BONNAUD-VIOLLEAU | Agate | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | F | 6 | 00:41:51 | |
65 | BONNEMAIN | Sebastien | Racing Club Nantais * | SE | M | 34 | 00:37:49 | |
145 | BONNET | Nelly | Jogging Endurance Ligneronnais | SE | F | 7 | 00:48:46 | |
69 | BORDEAU | Jimmy | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | V1 | M | 23 | 00:38:07 | |
70 | BORDRON | Maxime | Atras | SE | M | 36 | 00:38:10 | |
16 | BOSSIS | Benoit | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 12 | 00:34:00 | |
89 | BOUDEAU | Julien | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 40 | 00:39:27 | |
79 | BOUFFARD | Jean-francois | Jogging Endurance Ligneronnais | V1 | M | 29 | 00:38:54 | |
81 | BOULANGER | Bruno | Entente Des Mauges* | V2 | M | 7 | 00:38:58 | |
94 | BOULAROT | Andre | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | V1 | M | 34 | 00:39:56 | |
124 | BOURCIER | Erik | V1 | M | 45 | 00:42:35 | ||
76 | BOURSIER | Laurent | Jogging Club Sablais | V1 | M | 27 | 00:38:37 | |
116 | BROC | Olivier | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V2 | M | 17 | 00:41:46 | |
59 | BROCHON | Christophe | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | V2 | M | 00:37:13 | ||
67 | BROCHU | Jerome | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | M | 35 | 00:37:56 | |
63 | BULTEAU | Gwenael | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 21 | 00:37:41 | |
136 | BULTEAU | Joel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V3 | M | 00:44:58 | ||
114 | CARRE | Herman | V1 | M | 41 | 00:41:43 | ||
97 | CHANDELIER | Christophe | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | V1 | M | 36 | 00:40:02 | |
53 | CHAPELEAU | Frederick | Herbiers Triathlon | SE | M | 33 | 00:36:41 | |
113 | CHARBONNEAU | Frederic | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 46 | 00:41:30 | |
25 | CHARTEAU | Bastien | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 19 | 00:34:57 | |
78 | CHAUVET | Quentin | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 38 | 00:38:45 | |
47 | CHEVALIER | Sylvain | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 28 | 00:36:31 | |
105 | CHIRON | Laurent | Entente Sevre | V2 | M | 14 | 00:40:52 | |
58 | CIVALLERO | Christophe | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | V1 | M | 19 | 00:37:12 | |
121 | CLERC | Jean-claude | Jogging Endurance Ligneronnais | V1 | M | 43 | 00:42:12 | |
149 | CONJEAUD | Fabrice | SE | M | 54 | 00:54:03 | ||
2 | COUGNAUD | Julien | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 00:31:31 | ||
128 | CRAND | Rodolphe | Racing Club Nantais * | SE | M | 49 | 00:43:05 | |
134 | CREPEAU | Samuel | Herbiers Triathlon | SE | M | 52 | 00:43:53 | |
103 | CROCHET | Aurélien | SE | M | 43 | 00:40:41 | ||
112 | CROISE | Philippe | Entente Sevre | V1 | M | 40 | 00:41:24 | |
57 | DAVID | Yves | Marath'yon Nature | V1 | M | 18 | 00:37:08 | |
123 | DAVID | Thomas | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 48 | 00:42:32 | |
107 | DAVY | Philippe | Entente Des Mauges* | V2 | M | 15 | 00:41:10 | |
48 | DEDENIS | Marc | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 29 | 00:36:33 | |
133 | DELMAS | Damien | SE | M | 51 | 00:43:50 | ||
135 | DENOUE | Philippe | SE | M | 53 | 00:44:57 | ||
77 | DENYS | Sebastien | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | V1 | M | 28 | 00:38:39 | |
42 | DESCHAMPS | Mickael | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 11 | 00:36:12 | |
54 | DESSEVRES | Bruno | Marath'yon Nature | V1 | M | 16 | 00:36:42 | |
93 | DREVO | Celia | SE | F | 4 | 00:39:55 | ||
27 | DUVAL | Laurent | V1 | M | 6 | 00:35:00 | ||
3 | ECHASSERIEAU | Damien | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 00:31:56 | ||
101 | FALEME | Jerome | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 38 | 00:40:35 | |
50 | FORT | Aurelien | Roche Triathlon | SE | M | 30 | 00:36:35 | |
85 | FORT | Philippe | V2 | M | 9 | 00:39:11 | ||
137 | FOURNIER | Claude | Poiré Triathlon | V2 | M | 21 | 00:44:59 | |
52 | FRUCHET | Florian | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 32 | 00:36:38 | |
14 | GACHET | Mickael | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 00:33:50 | ||
5 | GAULTIER | Maxime | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | ES | M | 00:32:18 | ||
40 | GENTY | Thierry | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 10 | 00:36:06 | |
12 | GERMON | Franck | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | SE | M | 9 | 00:33:16 | |
95 | GIRARD-DEPROLET | Christophe | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | M | 41 | 00:39:59 | |
38 | GOBIN | Aurelien | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 24 | 00:36:03 | |
83 | GRELET | Arnaud | V1 | M | 30 | 00:39:07 | ||
88 | GUERIN | Bernard | Jogging Club Sablais | V2 | M | 11 | 00:39:26 | |
18 | GUERY | Damien | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 4 | 00:34:05 | |
33 | GUIGNARD | Leo | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | ES | M | 00:35:38 | ||
60 | GUILLET | Eric | La Roche Vendee Triathlon | V1 | M | 20 | 00:37:29 | |
9 | GUINAUDEAU | Francois | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 00:32:53 | ||
99 | HAY | Chritophe | V2 | M | 13 | 00:40:28 | ||
1 | HERAULT | Eric | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | SE | M | 00:31:09 | ||
108 | HERY | Alain | Racing Club Nantais * | V2 | M | 16 | 00:41:13 | |
131 | HEULIN | Pierre | SE | M | 50 | 00:43:29 | ||
127 | HITIER | Johannes | V1 | M | 47 | 00:43:00 | ||
21 | HORRILLO | Emmanuel | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 15 | 00:34:39 | |
148 | HUVELIN | Leonie | SE | F | 8 | 00:54:02 | ||
142 | JAMET | Laurence | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | F | 00:47:07 | ||
45 | JEANNEAU | Gael | Racing Club Nantais * | V1 | M | 13 | 00:36:21 | |
120 | JOUANNARD | Yannick | Entente Sevre | V2 | M | 19 | 00:42:10 | |
11 | JOUSSEMET | Jerome | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | V1 | M | 00:33:11 | ||
102 | JOUSSEMET | Frederique | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | SE | F | 5 | 00:40:39 | |
32 | JOVANOVIC | Emmanuel | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 7 | 00:35:36 | |
98 | LANGEVIN | Mickael | Asec La Pommeraye | SE | M | 42 | 00:40:21 | |
82 | LARDY | Alain | Athletic Sud Vendee * | V2 | M | 8 | 00:39:01 | |
30 | LAURANS | Gerard | Es Du Val D'anjou Beaufort | V2 | M | 00:35:23 | ||
8 | LE LAY | Tristan | Quimper Athletisme | SE | M | 7 | 00:32:32 | |
34 | LEBASTARD | Stephane | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | SE | M | 23 | 00:35:41 | |
144 | LEBRETON | Hubert | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V3 | M | 5 | 00:47:29 | |
55 | LECORNET | Romuald | Racing Club Nantais * | V1 | M | 17 | 00:36:54 | |
19 | LERCOH | Paul | Les Sables Tri | ES | M | 00:34:07 | ||
66 | LEROCH | Denis | Les Sables Tri | V2 | M | 6 | 00:37:51 | |
41 | LEROY | Ludovic | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | SE | M | 26 | 00:36:09 | |
72 | LEROY | Ismael | SE | M | 37 | 00:38:12 | ||
64 | LOUIS | Jean-christophe | A.s.p.t.t. Niort | V2 | M | 5 | 00:37:45 | |
15 | MAINGRET | Eddy | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | SE | M | 11 | 00:33:53 | |
138 | MASSAU | Jean-paul | Entente Sevre | V2 | M | 22 | 00:45:11 | |
80 | MAURY | Elise | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | F | 00:38:55 | ||
17 | MOREAU | Alexandre | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 13 | 00:34:01 | |
100 | MOREAU | Gilles | V1 | M | 37 | 00:40:33 | ||
74 | MORIN | Lionel | Atras | V1 | M | 26 | 00:38:18 | |
87 | NAULEAU | Yves | Entente Sevre | V2 | M | 10 | 00:39:23 | |
71 | NAULLEAU | Remy | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | V1 | M | 24 | 00:38:11 | |
111 | NOIRAUD | Claudine | V2 | F | 00:41:18 | |||
20 | PADIOLLEAU | David | SE | M | 14 | 00:34:38 | ||
13 | PAPIN | Florian | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 10 | 00:33:22 | |
37 | PASQUIER | Laurent | Entente Des Mauges* | V1 | M | 9 | 00:36:02 | |
119 | PENCREACH | Ronan | Jogging Endurance Ligneronnais | V1 | M | 42 | 00:42:00 | |
115 | PERCOT | Alex | Athletic Sud Vendee * | SE | M | 47 | 00:41:45 | |
10 | PERON | Ludovic | Stade Niortais * | SE | M | 8 | 00:33:09 | |
96 | PERRIN | Karim | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 35 | 00:40:01 | |
125 | PICOT | Patrice | Racing Club Nantais * | V2 | M | 20 | 00:42:54 | |
22 | PIFFETEAU | Emmanuel | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 16 | 00:34:44 | |
56 | PINEAU | Pascal | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | V2 | M | 00:37:02 | ||
86 | PINEAU | Daniel | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 31 | 00:39:15 | |
7 | PLANTARD | Laurent | Asec La Pommeraye | SE | M | 6 | 00:32:31 | |
84 | POILASNE | Anthony | Fontenay Triathlon | SE | M | 39 | 00:39:09 | |
23 | POIRIER | Alexis | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 17 | 00:34:45 | |
4 | RETAILLEAU | Eric | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 4 | 00:32:03 | |
31 | RICHARD | Bastien | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 22 | 00:35:24 | |
51 | RICHARD | Florian | SE | M | 31 | 00:36:36 | ||
61 | RIGAUDEAU | Daniel | V2 | M | 4 | 00:37:35 | ||
43 | RIPOCHE | Jerome | Entente Des Mauges* | SE | M | 27 | 00:36:17 | |
92 | ROBACHE | Jerome | St Jean De Monts Triathlon Clu | V1 | M | 33 | 00:39:40 | |
26 | RONDARD | Gilles | Allonnes Arnage Athletisme * | V1 | M | 5 | 00:34:59 | |
44 | ROULLIER | Jacques | Asec La Pommeraye | V1 | M | 12 | 00:36:20 | |
46 | ROUSSIERE | Gildas | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 14 | 00:36:25 | |
110 | ROUVREAULT | Christophe | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | V1 | M | 39 | 00:41:16 | |
75 | SCHOONHEERE | Celine | Racing Club Nantais * | SE | F | 00:38:23 | ||
147 | SENGER | Marie-dominique | Jogging Endurance Ligneronnais | V1 | F | 00:49:15 | ||
91 | SOUCHET | Yann | Marath'yon Nature | V1 | M | 32 | 00:39:38 | |
104 | SUPIOT | Antoine | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 44 | 00:40:50 | |
29 | TABAREAU | Nicolas | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 21 | 00:35:22 | |
73 | TALAYSSAC | Mathieu | Performance 72 | V1 | M | 25 | 00:38:13 | |
132 | TENAILLEAU | Laurent | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 49 | 00:43:38 | |
28 | THIARIAU | Guillaume | Roche Triathlon | SE | M | 20 | 00:35:13 | |
130 | THOUMOUX | Roger | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V3 | M | 00:43:17 | ||
139 | TIBAUT | Bruno | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V2 | M | 23 | 00:45:16 | |
118 | TIRTON | Gervais | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V2 | M | 18 | 00:41:52 | |
35 | TRICHET | Fabrice | Entente Sevre | V1 | M | 8 | 00:35:44 | |
109 | TRICOIRE | Jean-louis | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V3 | M | 00:41:15 | ||
122 | VAILLANT | Michel | Herbiers Triathlon | V1 | M | 44 | 00:42:16 | |
39 | VILLENEUVE | Alban | SE | M | 25 | 00:36:04 | ||
49 | VOYEAU | Freddy | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | V1 | M | 15 | 00:36:34 | |
106 | VUILLERMOZ | Romain | Jogging Club Sablais | SE | M | 45 | 00:41:05 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |